73 Properties Available In 78643
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt$274,993New - 1/40 40
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,040 SqFt$1,500,000New - 1/40 40
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,075 SqFt$418,000Active - 1/40 40
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,380 SqFt$719,000Price Dropped by $30K - 1/39 39
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,680 SqFt$3,450,000Active - 1/33 33
2 Beds 1.5 Baths 770 SqFt$675,000Active - 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,323 SqFt$849,000Active - 1/25 25
1.5 Baths$495,000Active - 1/25 25
2 Beds 1.5 Baths 900 SqFt$235,000Active - 1/40 40
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,180 SqFt$1,979,000Price Dropped by $271K - 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,336 SqFt$599,999Price Dropped by $25K - 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt$774,900Active506 Ranch Road 2233, Sunrise Beach Village, TX 78643
Listed by Keller Williams Heritage
Manufactured Home
- 1/32 32
4 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,814 SqFt$2,300,000Active103 Sandy Mountain DR, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
Listed by Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/20 20
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,646 SqFt$1,189,000Price Dropped by $36K - 1/18 18
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,824 SqFt$379,000Price Dropped by $10K - 3D
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,000 SqFt$3,300,000Active - 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,026 SqFt$695,000Active - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt$988,998Active - 3D
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,000 SqFt$3,995,000Active - 1/40 40
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,000 SqFt$3,995,000Active - 1/40 40
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,580 SqFt$999,000Active322 Granite Shoals LN, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
Listed by Trammell & Associates LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/37 37
2 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,257 SqFt$999,000Price Dropped by $101K207 Princess Terrace, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
Listed by Trammell & Associates LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,176 SqFt$1,699,000Active - 1/39 39
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,080 SqFt$1,249,000Active621 Sandy Mountain DR, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
Listed by Trammell & Associates LLC
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4